Предварительный состав сборной среди мл юношей и ст юношей

Предварительный состав сборной среди мл юношей и ст юношей

мл. юноши
вес кат Ф.И.О. район лучший показанный результат с осени 2019 г.
двоеборье
48 Кашкаров Артур Поспелихинский 175,5 (16)
  Меняйлов Кирилл Залесовский 147 (16)
53 Пасюта Артур Кулундинский 233,5 (16)
  Лесовой Илья Залесовский 250 (16)
58 Бауэр Владислав Алтайский 153 (24)
63 Рябов Никита г. Бийск 128 (24)
68 Воронков Данил Смоленский 104 (32)
73 Тимофеев Артём Смоленский 102 (32)
73+ Бугаёв Артём Благовещенский 138 (28)
длинный цикл
48      
53 Токарев Михаил Алтайский 68 (14)
58 Бауэр Владислав Алтайский 57 (24)
63 Рябов Никита г. Бийск 58 (24)
68 Воронков Данил Смоленский 67 (24)
73 Тимофеев Артём Смоленский 62 (24)
73+ Бугаёв Артём Благовещенский 85 (24)
мл. девушки 
рывок
48 Пархоменко Алина г. Славгород 110 (16)
  Берген Алёна Первомайский  121 (14)
53      
58      
58+ Прилипко Ксения Родинский 220 (16)
  Ворончихина Милана Кулундинский 135 (16)
длинный цикл
48 Берген Алёна Первомайский  49 (12)
53      
58      
58+ Прилипко Ксения Родинский 61 (12)
  Ворончихина Милана Кулундинский 82 (10)
       
ст. юноши
вес кат Ф.И.О. район лучший показанный результат с осени 2019 г.
двоеборье
58      
63 Титов Денис Залесовский 58 (32)
68 Казанцев Антон Алтайский 109 (28)
73 Бархатов Тимур Первомайский  154 (32)
  Солдатов Станислав Залесовский 169,5 (28)
78 Горбунов Виктор Поспелихинский 113,5 (28)
85      
85+ Кокин Никита Кулундинский 145 (32)
  Евсюков Роман Алтайский 188 (24)
длинный цикл
58      
63 Федоров Анатолий Первомайский  62 (24)
68 Казанцев Антон Алтайский 70 (24)
73 Бархатов Тимур Первомайский  54 (32)
78      
85 Куликов Алксандр Залесовский 60 (24)
85+ Евсюков Роман Алтайский 73 (24)
ст. девушки 
рывок
53 Пожидаева Алина Первомайский  154 (16)
58      
63 Шипунова Татьяна Алтайский 116 (24)
63+ Лапшина Наталья Первомайский  121 (20)
  Подольхова Маргарита Первомайский  102 (20)
  Мальцева Анастасия Первомайский  95 (20)
длинный цикл
53 Пожидаева Алина Первомайский  42 (14)
58      
63 Шипунова Татьяна Алтайский 50 (16)
63+ Лапшина Наталья Первомайский  75 (14)
  Мальцева Анастасия Первомайский  64 (14)